Znak  

Shows results:

Sternhimmels Jamais Vu

International Champinon, Champion Czech+Slovakia+Hungary+Poland,
Czech Grandchampion,
Junior Champion Czech+Slovakia+Austria, Club Champion
8x BOB, 11x CACIB, 8x Res. CACIB, 2x National winner, 35x CAC, 10x CAJC,
4x Very Promising
Euro Dog Show Budapest 4.10.2008 - Excellent 2
World Dog Show Herning 26.6.2010 - Excellent

   10x CAJC  PLACE  JUDGE
 IDS Nitra 1.11.2008  O. Vondrouš
 IDS Praha 16.11.2008  K. Hořák
 IDS Wels 6.12.2008  Dr. G. Bezzecchi
 IDS Wels 7.12.2008  O. Dolejšová
 IDS Brno 7.2.2009  C. Stefanescu
 IDS Brno 8.2.2009  J. Dostál
 NDS Nitra 28.3.2009  M. Václavík
 IDS Wieselburg 4.4.2009  S. Kirschbichler
 IDS Bratislava 9.5.2009  O. Yantchev
 IDS Bratislava 10.5.2009  L. Jančík

   35x CAC  PLACE  JUDGE
 IDS Opole 26.4.2009  Chan Weng Woh
 IDS Praha 3.5.2009  Zafra Sirik
 NDS Jelenia Gora 17.5.2009  E. Marcinkowska
 IDS Litoměřice 24.5.2009  M. Musial
 NDS Mladá Boleslav 19.7.2009  L. Pavlíková
 Spec Show Černčín 8.8.2009  K. Hořák
 IDS Wels 24.8.2009  R. Wagner
 IDS Mladá Boleslav 30.8.2009  A. Kappers
 IDS České Budějovice 25.10.2009  Š. Šinko
 IDS Praha 8.11.2009  S. Juutilainen
 IDS Wels 5.12.2009  H. Kirschbichler
 IDS Wels 6.12.2009  R. Schill
 NDS Olomouc 8.1.2010  M. Marušková
 IDS Brno 6.2.2010  J. Němec
 IDS Wieselburg 10.4.2010  E. Deutscher
 IDS Praha 2.5.2010  Š. Štefík
 IDS Bratislava 15.5.2010  B. Kavčič
 IDS Komárom 22.5.2010  I. Csépai
 IDS Komárom 23.5.2010  P. Hársányi
 Club Show Dol 12.6.2010  J. Curby
 NDS Mladá Boleslav 17.7.2010  I. Beradze
 Spec Show Černčín 7.8.2010  L. Jančík
 IDS Mladá Boleslav 29.8.2010  J. Vuorinen
 IDS České Budějovice 10.10.2010  I. Beradze
 IDS Nitra 20.11.2010  P. Řehánek
 IDS Nitra 21.11.2010  Z. Váczi-Balogh
 IDS Brno 5.2.2011  S. Kitanovič
 IDS Brno 6.2.2011  M. Marušková
 Victory Show Bratislava 5.3.2011  T. Havelka
 NDS Nowa Ruda 28.5.2011  I. Beradze
 NDS Nowa Ruda 29.5.2011  K. Fiszdon
 Club Show Dol 4.6.2011  N. Baaser
 IDS Komarom 11.6.2011  J. Tamás
 IDS Komarom 12.6.2011  Y. Barak

   8x Res. CACIB  PLACE  JUDGE
 IDS Litoměřice 24.5.2009  M. Musial
 IDS Mladá Boleslav 30.8.2009  A. Kappers
 IDS Praha 8.11.2009  S. Juutilainen
 IDS Wieselburg 10.4.2010  E. Deutscher
 IDS České Budějovice 10.10.2010  I. Beradze
 IDS Nitra 21.11.2010  Z. Váczi-Balogh
 IDS Brno 5.2.2011  S. Kitanovič
 IDS Brno 6.2.2011  M. Marušková

   11x CACIB  PLACE  JUDGE
 IDS Praha 3.5.2009  Zafra Sirik
 IDS České Budějovice 25.10.2009  Š. Šinko
 IDS Brno 6.2.2010  J. Němec
 IDS Praha 2.5.2010  Š. Štefík
 IDS Bratislava 15.5.2010  B. Kavčič
 IDS Komárom 22.5.2010  I. Csépai
 IDS Komárom 23.5.2010  P. Hársányi
 IDS Mladá Boleslav 29.8.2010  J. Vuorinen
 IDS Nitra 20.11.2010  P. Řehánek
 IDS Komarom 11.6.2011  J. Tamás
 IDS Komarom 12.6.2011  Y. Barak

   8x BOB  PLACE  JUDGE
 IDS Wels 7.12.2008  O. Dolejšová
 NDS Jelenia Gora 17.5.2009  E. Marcinkowska
 NDS Mladá Boleslav 19.7.2009  L. Pavlíková
 IDS České Budějovice 25.10.2009  Š. Šinko
 IDS Praha 2.5.2010  Š. Štefík
 IDS Komárom 22.5.2010  I. Csépai
 IDS Nitra 20.11.2010  P. Řehánek
 IDS Komarom 12.6.2011  Y. Barak

  4x Very Promising  PLACE  JUDGE
 IDS Litoměřice 25.5.2008  V. Piskay
 Club Show Dol 14.6.2008  L. Kärkäs
 Spec Show Černčín 16.8.2008  J. Dostál
 IDS Bratislava 17.8.2008  CH. Mery